Stratos / Cinch Connectivity Solutions QSFP28 100G Transceivers

 

Stratos / Cinch Connectivity Solutions QSFP28 100G Transceivers are QSFP28 100G PSM4 500m transceivers. These transceivers feature a hot-pluggable PSFP28 form factor, an uncooled DFB laser, and up to 500m transmission with SMF. Cinch Connectivity Solutions QSFP28 100G Transceivers are suitable for a variety of applications including 100-gigabit ethernet, MPO, and PSM4.

Click here and see more details


Circuit Bench